Year of 2012

NO NAME NIM
1 Masrudi, SH 106010100111003
2 Ahmad Zuhairi, S.H. 106010100111015
3 Nurul Laili Fadhilah, S.H. 106010100111016
4 Ria Casmi Arsa, S.H. 106010100111019

Year of 2011

NO NAME NIM
1 Imam Sukadi, S.H. 0920101016
2 Landelinus Aloysius Pasi, S.H. 0920101019
3 Maliki, S.H. 0920101020
4 Mufatikhatul Farikhah, S.H. 0920101023
5 Yasniar Rachmawati Madjid, S.H. 0920101030

Year of 2010

NO NAME NIM
1 Wahyu Dutonoto, S.H. 0720112068
2 I Nyoman Bagiastra, S.H. 0820112252
3 Djibriel Rakke, S.H. 0820112244

Year of 2009

NO NAME NIM
1 Khoirul Hidayah, S.H. 0720112010
2 Mustafa Luthfi, S.Pd.,S.H. 0720112018
3 Ibnu Tulaiji Ahmad, S.HI.,S.H. 0720112008
4 Joko Widarto, S.H. 0720112009

Year of 2008

NO NAME NIM
1 Irfan, S.H. 0521200010
2 Meltrin Petula Sibarani, S.H. 0620112108
3 Drs. Hadi Purnomo 0620112091
4 Drs. Mimi Rosmidi Akis 0620112109
5 Irham Rosyidi, S.H. 0620112099
6 Achmad Rifai, S.H. 0620112078
7 Dhia Al Uyun, S.H. 0620112085
8 M. Taufik Hidayat, S.H. 0620112102
9 Muhammad Dahlan, S.H. 0620112112